TahminciTutanKaybedenAylık PuanGenel Puan
Burak Balkanlı13975135164
ProTipster3825125125
uzmanbahis115100124
Bahisloji00100194
betslord00100212
Green0097123
Alishio009292
Erdem Mati0092199
Maxilla7671226
El Profesor2121336439
Ronin563346-151
LucaTips10122657
Soner Kunt9875-66